ääntenlaskenta
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈæːntenˌlɑskentɑ/, [ˈæːn̪t̪e̞nˌlɑs̠ke̞n̪t̪ɑ]
- Rhymes: -ɑskentɑ
- Syllabification(key): ään‧ten‧las‧ken‧ta
Declension
| Inflection of ääntenlaskenta (Kotus type 9*J/kala, nt-nn gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ääntenlaskenta | ääntenlaskennat | ||
| genitive | ääntenlaskennan | ääntenlaskentojen | ||
| partitive | ääntenlaskentaa | ääntenlaskentoja | ||
| illative | ääntenlaskentaan | ääntenlaskentoihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | ääntenlaskenta | ääntenlaskennat | ||
| accusative | nom. | ääntenlaskenta | ääntenlaskennat | |
| gen. | ääntenlaskennan | |||
| genitive | ääntenlaskennan | ääntenlaskentojen ääntenlaskentainrare | ||
| partitive | ääntenlaskentaa | ääntenlaskentoja | ||
| inessive | ääntenlaskennassa | ääntenlaskennoissa | ||
| elative | ääntenlaskennasta | ääntenlaskennoista | ||
| illative | ääntenlaskentaan | ääntenlaskentoihin | ||
| adessive | ääntenlaskennalla | ääntenlaskennoilla | ||
| ablative | ääntenlaskennalta | ääntenlaskennoilta | ||
| allative | ääntenlaskennalle | ääntenlaskennoille | ||
| essive | ääntenlaskentana | ääntenlaskentoina | ||
| translative | ääntenlaskennaksi | ääntenlaskennoiksi | ||
| instructive | — | ääntenlaskennoin | ||
| abessive | ääntenlaskennatta | ääntenlaskennoitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of ääntenlaskenta (type kala) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.