ämblikuvõrk
Estonian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈæmb̥likuvˈɤrk/
Inflection
Declension of ämblikuvõrk (type riik)
| singular | plural | |
|---|---|---|
| nominative | ämblikuvõrk | ämblikuvõrgud |
| genitive | ämblikuvõrgu | ämblikuvõrkude |
| partitive | ämblikuvõrku | ämblikuvõrke / ämblikuvõrkusid |
| illative | ämblikuvõrku / ämblikuvõrgusse | ämblikuvõrkudesse |
| inessive | ämblikuvõrgus | ämblikuvõrkudes |
| elative | ämblikuvõrgust | ämblikuvõrkudest |
| allative | ämblikuvõrgule | ämblikuvõrkudele |
| adessive | ämblikuvõrgul | ämblikuvõrkudel |
| ablative | ämblikuvõrgult | ämblikuvõrkudelt |
| translative | ämblikuvõrguks | ämblikuvõrkudeks |
| terminative | ämblikuvõrguni | ämblikuvõrkudeni |
| essive | ämblikuvõrguna | ämblikuvõrkudena |
| abessive | ämblikuvõrguta | ämblikuvõrkudeta |
| comitative | ämblikuvõrguga | ämblikuvõrkudega |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.