ärsykekenttä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈærsykeˣˌkentːæ/, [ˈærs̠yke̞k̚ˌke̞n̪t̪ːæ]
- Rhymes: -entːæ
- Syllabification(key): är‧sy‧ke‧kent‧tä
Declension
| Inflection of ärsykekenttä (Kotus type 10*C/koira, tt-t gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ärsykekenttä | ärsykekentät | ||
| genitive | ärsykekentän | ärsykekenttien | ||
| partitive | ärsykekenttää | ärsykekenttiä | ||
| illative | ärsykekenttään | ärsykekenttiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | ärsykekenttä | ärsykekentät | ||
| accusative | nom. | ärsykekenttä | ärsykekentät | |
| gen. | ärsykekentän | |||
| genitive | ärsykekentän | ärsykekenttien ärsykekenttäinrare | ||
| partitive | ärsykekenttää | ärsykekenttiä | ||
| inessive | ärsykekentässä | ärsykekentissä | ||
| elative | ärsykekentästä | ärsykekentistä | ||
| illative | ärsykekenttään | ärsykekenttiin | ||
| adessive | ärsykekentällä | ärsykekentillä | ||
| ablative | ärsykekentältä | ärsykekentiltä | ||
| allative | ärsykekentälle | ärsykekentille | ||
| essive | ärsykekenttänä | ärsykekenttinä | ||
| translative | ärsykekentäksi | ärsykekentiksi | ||
| instructive | — | ärsykekentin | ||
| abessive | ärsykekentättä | ärsykekentittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of ärsykekenttä (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.