öljykenttä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈøljyˌkentːæ/, [ˈø̞ljyˌke̞n̪t̪ːæ]
- Rhymes: -entːæ
- Syllabification(key): öl‧jy‧kent‧tä
Declension
| Inflection of öljykenttä (Kotus type 10*C/koira, tt-t gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | öljykenttä | öljykentät | ||
| genitive | öljykentän | öljykenttien | ||
| partitive | öljykenttää | öljykenttiä | ||
| illative | öljykenttään | öljykenttiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | öljykenttä | öljykentät | ||
| accusative | nom. | öljykenttä | öljykentät | |
| gen. | öljykentän | |||
| genitive | öljykentän | öljykenttien öljykenttäinrare | ||
| partitive | öljykenttää | öljykenttiä | ||
| inessive | öljykentässä | öljykentissä | ||
| elative | öljykentästä | öljykentistä | ||
| illative | öljykenttään | öljykenttiin | ||
| adessive | öljykentällä | öljykentillä | ||
| ablative | öljykentältä | öljykentiltä | ||
| allative | öljykentälle | öljykentille | ||
| essive | öljykenttänä | öljykenttinä | ||
| translative | öljykentäksi | öljykentiksi | ||
| instructive | — | öljykentin | ||
| abessive | öljykentättä | öljykentittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of öljykenttä (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.