þjóðernishyggja
Icelandic
Declension
declension of þjóðernishyggja
| f-w1 | singular | |
|---|---|---|
| indefinite | definite | |
| nominative | þjóðernishyggja | þjóðernishyggjan |
| accusative | þjóðernishyggju | þjóðernishyggjuna |
| dative | þjóðernishyggju | þjóðernishyggjunni |
| genitive | þjóðernishyggju | þjóðernishyggjunnar |
Further reading
- þjóðernishyggja in Icelandic dictionaries at ISLEX
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.