ноёныхон
Mongolian
| Mongolian | Cyrillic |
|---|---|
| ᠨᠣᠶᠠᠨ ᠤ ᠬᠢᠨ (noyan-u-qin) | ноёныхон (nojonyxon) |
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈnɔjɔnixɔŋ/
- Syllabification: но‧ё‧ны‧хон (4 syllables)
Declension
Declension of ноёныхон (col poss о-harmonic)
| nominative | ноёныхон nojonyxon |
|---|---|
| genitive | ноёныхны nojonyxny |
| accusative | ноёныхныг nojonyxnyg |
| dative-locative | ноёныхонд nojonyxond |
| ablative | ноёныхноос nojonyxnoos |
| instrumental | ноёныхноор nojonyxnoor |
| comitative | ноёныхонтой nojonyxontoj |
| privative | ноёныхонгүй nojonyxongüj |
| directive | ноёныхон руу nojonyxon ruu |
Reflexive possessive forms
| nominative | ноёныхноо nojonyxnoo |
|---|---|
| genitive | ноёныхныгоо nojonyxnygoo |
| accusative | ноёныхныгоо nojonyxnygoo |
| dative-locative | ноёныхондоо nojonyxondoo |
| ablative | ноёныхноосоо nojonyxnoosoo |
| instrumental | ноёныхноороо nojonyxnooroo |
| comitative | ноёныхонтойгоо nojonyxontojgoo |
| privative | ноёныхонгүйгээ nojonyxongüjgee |
| directive | ноёныхон руугаа nojonyxon ruugaa |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.