рафиқ
See also: рафик
Tajik
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [raˈfiq]
Inflection
Inflection of рафиқ
| singular | plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| bare | рафиқ rafiq |
рафиқон rafiqon1 |
|
| definite object |
рафиқро rafiqro |
рафиқонро rafiqonro1 |
|
| izofa | рафиқи rafiqi |
рафиқони rafiqoni1 |
|
| indefinite, definite relative |
bare | rafiqe |
— |
| object | рафиқеро rafiqero |
— | |
Possessive forms of рафиқ
| singular | plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| bare | 1st singular | рафиқам rafiqam |
рафиқонам rafiqonam1 |
| 2nd singular | рафиқат rafiqat |
рафиқонат rafiqonat1 |
|
| 3rd singular | рафиқаш rafiqaš |
рафиқонаш rafiqonaš1 |
|
| 1st plural | рафиқамон rafiqamon |
рафиқонамон rafiqonamon1 |
|
| 2nd plural | рафиқатон rafiqaton |
рафиқонатон rafiqonaton1 |
|
| 3rd plural | рафиқашон rafiqašon |
рафиқонашон rafiqonašon1 |
|
| definite object |
1st singular | рафиқамро rafiqamro |
рафиқонамро rafiqonamro1 |
| 2nd singular | рафиқатро rafiqatro |
рафиқонатро rafiqonatro1 |
|
| 3rd singular | рафиқашро rafiqašro |
рафиқонашро rafiqonašro1 |
|
| 1st plural | рафиқамонро rafiqamonro |
рафиқонамонро rafiqonamonro1 |
|
| 2nd plural | рафиқатонро rafiqatonro |
рафиқонатонро rafiqonatonro1 |
|
| 3rd plural | рафиқашонро rafiqašonro |
рафиқонашонро rafiqonašonro1 |
|
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.