се згрбави
Macedonian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [sɛ ˈzɡr̩bavi]
Verb
Conjugation
Conjugation of се згрбави (perfective, present in -и)
| l-participles | imperfect | aorist | non-finite forms | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| masculine | се згрбавел | се згрбавил | adjectival participle | згрбавен | ||
| feminine | се згрбавела | се згрбавила | adverbial participle | — | ||
| neuter | се згрбавело | се згрбавило | verbal noun | — | ||
| plural | се згрбавеле | се згрбавиле | perfect participle | згрбавено | ||
| present | imperfect | aorist | imperative | |||
| 1st singular | се згрбавам | се згрбавев | се згрбавив | — | ||
| 2nd singular | се згрбавиш | се згрбавеше | се згрбави | згрбави се | ||
| 3rd singular | се згрбави | се згрбавеше | се згрбави | — | ||
| 1st plural | се згрбавиме | се згрбавевме | се згрбавивме | — | ||
| 2nd plural | се згрбавите | се згрбавевте | се згрбавивте | згрбавете се | ||
| 3rd plural | се згрбават | се згрбавеа | се згрбавија | — | ||
| Compound tenses | ||||||
| perfect | сум се згрбавил | present of сум (except in the 3rd person) + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-perfect | се имам згрбавено | present of има + perfect participle | ||||
| pluperfect | бев се згрбавил | imperfect of сум + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-pluperfect | се имав згрбавено | imperfect of има + perfect participle | ||||
| има-perfect reported | сум се имал згрбавено | perfect of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future | ќе се згрбавам | ќе + present | ||||
| има-future | ќе се имам згрбавено | future of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future in the past | ќе се згрбавев | ќе + imperfect | ||||
| има-future in the past | ќе се имав згрбавено | future in the past of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future reported | ќе сум се згрбавел | ќе + imperfect l-participle | ||||
| има-future reported | ќе сум се имал згрбавено | future reported of има + perfect participle | ||||
| conditional | би се згрбавил | би + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-conditional | би се имал згрбавено | conditional of има + perfect participle | ||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.