се згрутчи
Macedonian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [sɛ ˈzɡrutt͡ʃi]
Conjugation
Conjugation of се згрутчи (perfective, present in -и)
| l-participles | imperfect | aorist | non-finite forms | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| masculine | се згрутчел | се згрутчил | adjectival participle | згрутчен | ||
| feminine | се згрутчела | се згрутчила | adverbial participle | — | ||
| neuter | се згрутчело | се згрутчило | verbal noun | — | ||
| plural | се згрутчеле | се згрутчиле | perfect participle | згрутчено | ||
| present | imperfect | aorist | imperative | |||
| 1st singular | се згрутчам | се згрутчев | се згрутчив | — | ||
| 2nd singular | се згрутчиш | се згрутчеше | се згрутчи | згрутчи се | ||
| 3rd singular | се згрутчи | се згрутчеше | се згрутчи | — | ||
| 1st plural | се згрутчиме | се згрутчевме | се згрутчивме | — | ||
| 2nd plural | се згрутчите | се згрутчевте | се згрутчивте | згрутчете се | ||
| 3rd plural | се згрутчат | се згрутчеа | се згрутчија | — | ||
| Compound tenses | ||||||
| perfect | сум се згрутчил | present of сум (except in the 3rd person) + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-perfect | се имам згрутчено | present of има + perfect participle | ||||
| pluperfect | бев се згрутчил | imperfect of сум + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-pluperfect | се имав згрутчено | imperfect of има + perfect participle | ||||
| има-perfect reported | сум се имал згрутчено | perfect of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future | ќе се згрутчам | ќе + present | ||||
| има-future | ќе се имам згрутчено | future of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future in the past | ќе се згрутчев | ќе + imperfect | ||||
| има-future in the past | ќе се имав згрутчено | future in the past of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future reported | ќе сум се згрутчел | ќе + imperfect l-participle | ||||
| има-future reported | ќе сум се имал згрутчено | future reported of има + perfect participle | ||||
| conditional | би се згрутчил | би + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-conditional | би се имал згрутчено | conditional of има + perfect participle | ||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.