се накани
Macedonian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [sɛ ˈnakani]
Verb
се накани • (se nakani) pf (imperfective се наканува)
Conjugation
Conjugation of се накани (perfective, present in -и)
| l-participles | imperfect | aorist | non-finite forms | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| masculine | се наканел | се наканил | adjectival participle | — | ||
| feminine | се наканела | се наканила | adverbial participle | — | ||
| neuter | се наканело | се наканило | verbal noun | — | ||
| plural | се наканеле | се наканиле | perfect participle | накането | ||
| present | imperfect | aorist | imperative | |||
| 1st singular | се наканам | се наканев | се наканив | — | ||
| 2nd singular | се наканиш | се наканеше | се накани | накани се | ||
| 3rd singular | се накани | се наканеше | се накани | — | ||
| 1st plural | се наканиме | се наканевме | се наканивме | — | ||
| 2nd plural | се наканите | се наканевте | се наканивте | наканете се | ||
| 3rd plural | се наканат | се наканеа | се наканија | — | ||
| Compound tenses | ||||||
| perfect | сум се наканил | present of сум (except in the 3rd person) + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-perfect | се имам накането | present of има + perfect participle | ||||
| pluperfect | бев се наканил | imperfect of сум + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-pluperfect | се имав накането | imperfect of има + perfect participle | ||||
| има-perfect reported | сум се имал накането | perfect of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future | ќе се наканам | ќе + present | ||||
| има-future | ќе се имам накането | future of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future in the past | ќе се наканев | ќе + imperfect | ||||
| има-future in the past | ќе се имав накането | future in the past of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future reported | ќе сум се наканел | ќе + imperfect l-participle | ||||
| има-future reported | ќе сум се имал накането | future reported of има + perfect participle | ||||
| conditional | би се наканил | би + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-conditional | би се имал накането | conditional of има + perfect participle | ||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.