укаже
Macedonian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [ˈukaʒɛ]
Conjugation
Conjugation of укаже (perfective, present in -е)
| l-participles | imperfect | aorist | non-finite forms | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| masculine | укажел | укажал | adjectival participle | укажан | ||
| feminine | укажела | укажала | adverbial participle | — | ||
| neuter | укажело | укажало | verbal noun | — | ||
| plural | укажеле | укажале | perfect participle | укажано | ||
| present | imperfect | aorist | imperative | |||
| 1st singular | укажам | укажев | укажав | — | ||
| 2nd singular | укажеш | укажеше | укажа | укажи | ||
| 3rd singular | укаже | укажеше | укажа | — | ||
| 1st plural | укажеме | укажевме | укажавме | — | ||
| 2nd plural | укажете | укажевте | укажавте | укажете | ||
| 3rd plural | укажат | укажеа | укажаа | — | ||
| Compound tenses | ||||||
| perfect | сум укажал | present of сум (except in the 3rd person) + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-perfect | имам укажано | present of има + perfect participle | ||||
| pluperfect | бев укажал | imperfect of сум + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-pluperfect | имав укажано | imperfect of има + perfect participle | ||||
| има-perfect reported | сум имал укажано | perfect of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future | ќе укажам | ќе + present | ||||
| има-future | ќе имам укажано | future of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future in the past | ќе укажев | ќе + imperfect | ||||
| има-future in the past | ќе имав укажано | future in the past of има + perfect participle | ||||
| future reported | ќе сум укажел | ќе + imperfect l-participle | ||||
| има-future reported | ќе сум имал укажано | future reported of има + perfect participle | ||||
| conditional | би укажал | би + aorist l-participle | ||||
| има-conditional | би имал укажано | conditional of има + perfect participle | ||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.