Ғәйшә
Bashkir
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [ɢæj.ˈʃæ], [ʁæj.ˈʃæ]
- Hyphenation: Ғәй‧шә
Declension
Inflection of Ғәйшә (Ğäyšä)
| singular only | |
|---|---|
| absolute | Ғәйшә (Ğäyšä) |
| definite genitive | Ғәйшәнең (Ğäyšäneñ) |
| dative | Ғәйшә (Ğäyšä) |
| definite accusative | Ғәйшәне (Ğäyšäne) |
| locative | Ғәйшәлә (Ğäyšälä) |
| ablative | Ғәйшәнән (Ğäyšänän) |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.