ելնող
Armenian
Declension
nominalized, i-type (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ելնող (elnoł) | ելնողներ (elnołner) | ||
| dative | ելնողի (elnołi) | ելնողների (elnołneri) | ||
| ablative | ելնողից (elnołicʿ) | ելնողներից (elnołnericʿ) | ||
| instrumental | ելնողով (elnołov) | ելնողներով (elnołnerov) | ||
| locative | ելնողում (elnołum) | ելնողներում (elnołnerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | ելնողը/ելնողն (elnołə/elnołn) | ելնողները/ելնողներն (elnołnerə/elnołnern) | ||
| dative | ելնողին (elnołin) | ելնողներին (elnołnerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | ելնողս (elnołs) | ելնողներս (elnołners) | ||
| dative | ելնողիս (elnołis) | ելնողներիս (elnołneris) | ||
| ablative | ելնողիցս (elnołicʿs) | ելնողներիցս (elnołnericʿs) | ||
| instrumental | ելնողովս (elnołovs) | ելնողներովս (elnołnerovs) | ||
| locative | ելնողումս (elnołums) | ելնողներումս (elnołnerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | ելնողդ (elnołd) | ելնողներդ (elnołnerd) | ||
| dative | ելնողիդ (elnołid) | ելնողներիդ (elnołnerid) | ||
| ablative | ելնողիցդ (elnołicʿd) | ելնողներիցդ (elnołnericʿd) | ||
| instrumental | ելնողովդ (elnołovd) | ելնողներովդ (elnołnerovd) | ||
| locative | ելնողումդ (elnołumd) | ելնողներումդ (elnołnerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.