دالغا
Azerbaijani
| Other scripts | |
|---|---|
| Cyrillic | далға |
| Roman | dalğa |
| Perso-Arabic | دالغا |
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [dɑɫɣɑ]
Declension
Declension of دالغا
| singular | plural | |
|---|---|---|
| nominative | دالغا | دالغالار |
| definite accusative | دالغانێ | دالغالارێ |
| dative | دالغایا | دالغالارا |
| locative | دالغادا | دالغالاردا |
| ablative | دالغادان | دالغالاردان |
| definite genitive | دالغانێن | دالغالارێن |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.