ییز
Khalaj
Alternative forms
- یۆز
Declension
Declension of ییز
| singular | plural | |
|---|---|---|
| nominative | ییز | ییزلَر |
| genitive | ییزیین | ییزلَریین |
| dative | ییزکه | ییزلَرکه |
| definite accusative | ییزی | ییزلَری |
| locative | ییزچه | ییزلَرچه |
| ablative | ییزده | ییزلَرده |
| instrumental | ییزله | ییزلَرله |
| equative | ییزوارا | ییزلَروارا |
| quantitative | ییزقَدَر | ییزلَرقَدَر |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.