π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½π
Gothic
Etymology
From π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°π½ (anakunnΔn) +β -π°πΉπ½π (-ains).
Declension
| Feminine i-stem | ||
|---|---|---|
| Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½π anakunnains |
π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½π΄πΉπ anakunnaineis |
| Vocative | π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½ anakunnain |
π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½π΄πΉπ anakunnaineis |
| Accusative | π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½ anakunnain |
π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½πΉπ½π anakunnainins |
| Genitive | π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½π°πΉπ anakunnainais |
π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½π΄ anakunnainΔ |
| Dative | π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½π°πΉ anakunnainai |
π°π½π°πΊπΏπ½π½π°πΉπ½πΉπΌ anakunnainim |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.