-kertaistuttu
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of -kertaistuttu (Kotus type 1*C/valo, tt-t gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | -kertaistuttu | -kertaistutut | |
| genitive | -kertaistutun | -kertaistuttujen | |
| partitive | -kertaistuttua | -kertaistuttuja | |
| illative | -kertaistuttuun | -kertaistuttuihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | -kertaistuttu | -kertaistutut | |
| accusative | nom. | -kertaistuttu | -kertaistutut |
| gen. | -kertaistutun | ||
| genitive | -kertaistutun | -kertaistuttujen | |
| partitive | -kertaistuttua | -kertaistuttuja | |
| inessive | -kertaistutussa | -kertaistutuissa | |
| elative | -kertaistutusta | -kertaistutuista | |
| illative | -kertaistuttuun | -kertaistuttuihin | |
| adessive | -kertaistutulla | -kertaistutuilla | |
| ablative | -kertaistutulta | -kertaistutuilta | |
| allative | -kertaistutulle | -kertaistutuille | |
| essive | -kertaistuttuna | -kertaistuttuina | |
| translative | -kertaistutuksi | -kertaistutuiksi | |
| instructive | — | -kertaistutuin | |
| abessive | -kertaistututta | -kertaistutuitta | |
| comitative | — | -kertaistuttuine | |
| Possessive forms of -kertaistuttu (type valo) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.