-laskoksinen
Finnish
Adjective
-laskoksinen (comparative -laskoksisempi, superlative -laskoksisin)
Declension
| Inflection of -laskoksinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | -laskoksinen | -laskoksiset | |
| genitive | -laskoksisen | -laskoksisten -laskoksisien | |
| partitive | -laskoksista | -laskoksisia | |
| illative | -laskoksiseen | -laskoksisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | -laskoksinen | -laskoksiset | |
| accusative | nom. | -laskoksinen | -laskoksiset |
| gen. | -laskoksisen | ||
| genitive | -laskoksisen | -laskoksisten -laskoksisien | |
| partitive | -laskoksista | -laskoksisia | |
| inessive | -laskoksisessa | -laskoksisissa | |
| elative | -laskoksisesta | -laskoksisista | |
| illative | -laskoksiseen | -laskoksisiin | |
| adessive | -laskoksisella | -laskoksisilla | |
| ablative | -laskoksiselta | -laskoksisilta | |
| allative | -laskoksiselle | -laskoksisille | |
| essive | -laskoksisena | -laskoksisina | |
| translative | -laskoksiseksi | -laskoksisiksi | |
| instructive | — | -laskoksisin | |
| abessive | -laskoksisetta | -laskoksisitta | |
| comitative | — | -laskoksisine | |
| Possessive forms of -laskoksinen (type nainen) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.