Iso valliriutta

Finnish

Proper noun

Iso valliriutta

  1. Great Barrier Reef

Declension

Inflection of Iso valliriutta (Kotus type 51/nuoripari)
nominative Iso valliriutta —
genitive Ison valliriutan —
partitive Isoa valliriuttaa —
illative Isoon valliriuttaan —
singular plural
nominative Iso valliriutta —
accusative nom. Iso valliriutta —
gen. Ison valliriutan
genitive Ison valliriutan —
partitive Isoa valliriuttaa —
inessive Isossa valliriutassa —
elative Isosta valliriutasta —
illative Isoon valliriuttaan —
adessive Isolla valliriutalla —
ablative Isolta valliriutalta —
allative Isolle valliriutalle —
essive Isona valliriuttana —
translative Isoksi valliriutaksi —
instructive — —
abessive Isotta valliriutatta —
comitative See the possessive forms below.
Possessive forms of Iso valliriutta (type nuoripari)
first-person singular possessor
singular plural
nominative Iso valliriuttani —
accusative nom. Iso valliriuttani —
gen. Ison valliriuttani
genitive Ison valliriuttani —
partitive Isoa valliriuttaani —
inessive Isossa valliriutassani —
elative Isosta valliriutastani —
illative Isoon valliriuttaani —
adessive Isolla valliriutallani —
ablative Isolta valliriutaltani —
allative Isolle valliriutalleni —
essive Isona valliriuttanani —
translative Isoksi valliriutakseni —
instructive — —
abessive Isotta valliriutattani —
comitative — —
second-person singular possessor
singular plural
nominative Iso valliriuttasi —
accusative nom. Iso valliriuttasi —
gen. Ison valliriuttasi
genitive Ison valliriuttasi —
partitive Isoa valliriuttaasi —
inessive Isossa valliriutassasi —
elative Isosta valliriutastasi —
illative Isoon valliriuttaasi —
adessive Isolla valliriutallasi —
ablative Isolta valliriutaltasi —
allative Isolle valliriutallesi —
essive Isona valliriuttanasi —
translative Isoksi valliriutaksesi —
instructive — —
abessive Isotta valliriutattasi —
comitative — —
first-person plural possessor
singular plural
nominative Iso valliriuttamme —
accusative nom. Iso valliriuttamme —
gen. Ison valliriuttamme
genitive Ison valliriuttamme —
partitive Isoa valliriuttaamme —
inessive Isossa valliriutassamme —
elative Isosta valliriutastamme —
illative Isoon valliriuttaamme —
adessive Isolla valliriutallamme —
ablative Isolta valliriutaltamme —
allative Isolle valliriutallemme —
essive Isona valliriuttanamme —
translative Isoksi valliriutaksemme —
instructive — —
abessive Isotta valliriutattamme —
comitative — —
second-person plural possessor
singular plural
nominative Iso valliriuttanne —
accusative nom. Iso valliriuttanne —
gen. Ison valliriuttanne
genitive Ison valliriuttanne —
partitive Isoa valliriuttaanne —
inessive Isossa valliriutassanne —
elative Isosta valliriutastanne —
illative Isoon valliriuttaanne —
adessive Isolla valliriutallanne —
ablative Isolta valliriutaltanne —
allative Isolle valliriutallenne —
essive Isona valliriuttananne —
translative Isoksi valliriutaksenne —
instructive — —
abessive Isotta valliriutattanne —
comitative — —
third-person possessor
singular plural
nominative Iso valliriuttansa —
accusative nom. Iso valliriuttansa —
gen. Ison valliriuttansa
genitive Ison valliriuttansa —
partitive Isoa valliriuttaansa —
inessive Isossa valliriutassaan
Isossa valliriutassansa
—
elative Isosta valliriutastaan
Isosta valliriutastansa
—
illative Isoon valliriuttaansa —
adessive Isolla valliriutallaan
Isolla valliriutallansa
—
ablative Isolta valliriutaltaan
Isolta valliriutaltansa
—
allative Isolle valliriutalleen
Isolle valliriutallensa
—
essive Isona valliriuttanaan
Isona valliriuttanansa
—
translative Isoksi valliriutakseen
Isoksi valliriutaksensa
—
instructive — —
abessive Isotta valliriutattaan
Isotta valliriutattansa
—
comitative — —
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.