aðaláhersla
Icelandic
Declension
declension of aðaláhersla
| f-w1 | singular | plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| indefinite | definite | indefinite | definite | |
| nominative | aðaláherslaa | aðaláherslaan | aðaláherslaur | aðaláherslaurnar |
| accusative | aðaláherslau | aðaláherslauna | aðaláherslaur | aðaláherslaurnar |
| dative | aðaláherslau | aðaláherslaunni | aðaláherslaum | aðaláherslaunum |
| genitive | aðaláherslau | aðaláherslaunnar | aðaláherslana | aðaláherslananna |
Further reading
- aðaláhersla in Icelandic dictionaries at islex.is
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.