aiepöytäkirja
Finnish
Etymology
aie + pöytäkirja
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈɑi̯eˣˌpøy̯tæˌkirjɑ/, [ˈɑi̯e̞p̚ˌpø̞y̯t̪æˌkirjɑ]
- Rhymes: -irjɑ
- Syllabification(key): ai‧e‧pöy‧tä‧kir‧ja
Declension
| Inflection of aiepöytäkirja (Kotus type 9/kala, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | aiepöytäkirja | aiepöytäkirjat | ||
| genitive | aiepöytäkirjan | aiepöytäkirjojen | ||
| partitive | aiepöytäkirjaa | aiepöytäkirjoja | ||
| illative | aiepöytäkirjaan | aiepöytäkirjoihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | aiepöytäkirja | aiepöytäkirjat | ||
| accusative | nom. | aiepöytäkirja | aiepöytäkirjat | |
| gen. | aiepöytäkirjan | |||
| genitive | aiepöytäkirjan | aiepöytäkirjojen aiepöytäkirjainrare | ||
| partitive | aiepöytäkirjaa | aiepöytäkirjoja | ||
| inessive | aiepöytäkirjassa | aiepöytäkirjoissa | ||
| elative | aiepöytäkirjasta | aiepöytäkirjoista | ||
| illative | aiepöytäkirjaan | aiepöytäkirjoihin | ||
| adessive | aiepöytäkirjalla | aiepöytäkirjoilla | ||
| ablative | aiepöytäkirjalta | aiepöytäkirjoilta | ||
| allative | aiepöytäkirjalle | aiepöytäkirjoille | ||
| essive | aiepöytäkirjana | aiepöytäkirjoina | ||
| translative | aiepöytäkirjaksi | aiepöytäkirjoiksi | ||
| instructive | — | aiepöytäkirjoin | ||
| abessive | aiepöytäkirjatta | aiepöytäkirjoitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of aiepöytäkirja (type kala) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
See also
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.