antiikkihuonekalu
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈɑntiːkːiˌhuo̯neˣˌkɑlu/, [ˈɑn̪t̪iːkːiˌhuo̞̯ne̞k̚ˌkɑlu]
- Rhymes: -ɑlu
- Syllabification(key): an‧tiik‧ki‧huo‧ne‧ka‧lu
Declension
| Inflection of antiikkihuonekalu (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | antiikkihuonekalu | antiikkihuonekalut | ||
| genitive | antiikkihuonekalun | antiikkihuonekalujen | ||
| partitive | antiikkihuonekalua | antiikkihuonekaluja | ||
| illative | antiikkihuonekaluun | antiikkihuonekaluihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | antiikkihuonekalu | antiikkihuonekalut | ||
| accusative | nom. | antiikkihuonekalu | antiikkihuonekalut | |
| gen. | antiikkihuonekalun | |||
| genitive | antiikkihuonekalun | antiikkihuonekalujen | ||
| partitive | antiikkihuonekalua | antiikkihuonekaluja | ||
| inessive | antiikkihuonekalussa | antiikkihuonekaluissa | ||
| elative | antiikkihuonekalusta | antiikkihuonekaluista | ||
| illative | antiikkihuonekaluun | antiikkihuonekaluihin | ||
| adessive | antiikkihuonekalulla | antiikkihuonekaluilla | ||
| ablative | antiikkihuonekalulta | antiikkihuonekaluilta | ||
| allative | antiikkihuonekalulle | antiikkihuonekaluille | ||
| essive | antiikkihuonekaluna | antiikkihuonekaluina | ||
| translative | antiikkihuonekaluksi | antiikkihuonekaluiksi | ||
| instructive | — | antiikkihuonekaluin | ||
| abessive | antiikkihuonekalutta | antiikkihuonekaluitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of antiikkihuonekalu (type valo) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.