asumalähiö
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈɑsumɑˌlæhiø/, [ˈɑs̠umɑˌlæɦiø̞]
- Rhymes: -æhiø
- Syllabification(key): a‧su‧ma‧lä‧hi‧ö
Declension
| Inflection of asumalähiö (Kotus type 3/valtio, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | asumalähiö | asumalähiöt | ||
| genitive | asumalähiön | asumalähiöiden asumalähiöitten | ||
| partitive | asumalähiötä | asumalähiöitä | ||
| illative | asumalähiöön | asumalähiöihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | asumalähiö | asumalähiöt | ||
| accusative | nom. | asumalähiö | asumalähiöt | |
| gen. | asumalähiön | |||
| genitive | asumalähiön | asumalähiöiden asumalähiöitten | ||
| partitive | asumalähiötä | asumalähiöitä | ||
| inessive | asumalähiössä | asumalähiöissä | ||
| elative | asumalähiöstä | asumalähiöistä | ||
| illative | asumalähiöön | asumalähiöihin | ||
| adessive | asumalähiöllä | asumalähiöillä | ||
| ablative | asumalähiöltä | asumalähiöiltä | ||
| allative | asumalähiölle | asumalähiöille | ||
| essive | asumalähiönä | asumalähiöinä | ||
| translative | asumalähiöksi | asumalähiöiksi | ||
| instructive | — | asumalähiöin | ||
| abessive | asumalähiöttä | asumalähiöittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of asumalähiö (type valtio) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.