eläinproteiini
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈelæi̯nˌprotei̯ːni/, [ˈe̞læi̯mˌpro̞t̪e̞i̯ˌini]
- Rhymes: -ini
- Syllabification(key): e‧läin‧pro‧tei‧i‧ni
Declension
| Inflection of eläinproteiini (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | eläinproteiini | eläinproteiinit | ||
| genitive | eläinproteiinin | eläinproteiinien | ||
| partitive | eläinproteiinia | eläinproteiineja | ||
| illative | eläinproteiiniin | eläinproteiineihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | eläinproteiini | eläinproteiinit | ||
| accusative | nom. | eläinproteiini | eläinproteiinit | |
| gen. | eläinproteiinin | |||
| genitive | eläinproteiinin | eläinproteiinien | ||
| partitive | eläinproteiinia | eläinproteiineja | ||
| inessive | eläinproteiinissa | eläinproteiineissa | ||
| elative | eläinproteiinista | eläinproteiineista | ||
| illative | eläinproteiiniin | eläinproteiineihin | ||
| adessive | eläinproteiinilla | eläinproteiineilla | ||
| ablative | eläinproteiinilta | eläinproteiineilta | ||
| allative | eläinproteiinille | eläinproteiineille | ||
| essive | eläinproteiinina | eläinproteiineina | ||
| translative | eläinproteiiniksi | eläinproteiineiksi | ||
| instructive | — | eläinproteiinein | ||
| abessive | eläinproteiinitta | eläinproteiineitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of eläinproteiini (type risti) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.