etnolekti
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈetnolekti/, [ˈe̞t̪no̞ˌle̞kt̪i]
- Rhymes: -ekti
- Syllabification(key): et‧no‧lek‧ti
Declension
| Inflection of etnolekti (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | etnolekti | etnolektit | ||
| genitive | etnolektin | etnolektien | ||
| partitive | etnolektiä | etnolektejä | ||
| illative | etnolektiin | etnolekteihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | etnolekti | etnolektit | ||
| accusative | nom. | etnolekti | etnolektit | |
| gen. | etnolektin | |||
| genitive | etnolektin | etnolektien | ||
| partitive | etnolektiä | etnolektejä | ||
| inessive | etnolektissä | etnolekteissä | ||
| elative | etnolektistä | etnolekteistä | ||
| illative | etnolektiin | etnolekteihin | ||
| adessive | etnolektillä | etnolekteillä | ||
| ablative | etnolektiltä | etnolekteiltä | ||
| allative | etnolektille | etnolekteille | ||
| essive | etnolektinä | etnolekteinä | ||
| translative | etnolektiksi | etnolekteiksi | ||
| instructive | — | etnolektein | ||
| abessive | etnolektittä | etnolekteittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of etnolekti (type risti) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.