etuvartioasema
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈetuˌʋɑrtioˌɑsemɑ/, [ˈe̞t̪uˌʋɑrt̪io̞ˌɑs̠e̞mɑ]
- Rhymes: -ɑsemɑ
- Syllabification(key): e‧tu‧var‧ti‧o‧a‧se‧ma
Declension
| Inflection of etuvartioasema (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | etuvartioasema | etuvartioasemat | ||
| genitive | etuvartioaseman | etuvartioasemien | ||
| partitive | etuvartioasemaa | etuvartioasemia | ||
| illative | etuvartioasemaan | etuvartioasemiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | etuvartioasema | etuvartioasemat | ||
| accusative | nom. | etuvartioasema | etuvartioasemat | |
| gen. | etuvartioaseman | |||
| genitive | etuvartioaseman | etuvartioasemien etuvartioasemainrare | ||
| partitive | etuvartioasemaa | etuvartioasemia | ||
| inessive | etuvartioasemassa | etuvartioasemissa | ||
| elative | etuvartioasemasta | etuvartioasemista | ||
| illative | etuvartioasemaan | etuvartioasemiin | ||
| adessive | etuvartioasemalla | etuvartioasemilla | ||
| ablative | etuvartioasemalta | etuvartioasemilta | ||
| allative | etuvartioasemalle | etuvartioasemille | ||
| essive | etuvartioasemana | etuvartioasemina | ||
| translative | etuvartioasemaksi | etuvartioasemiksi | ||
| instructive | — | etuvartioasemin | ||
| abessive | etuvartioasematta | etuvartioasemitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of etuvartioasema (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.