fəqərə
Azerbaijani
Declension
Declension of fəqərə
| singular | plural | |
|---|---|---|
| nominative | fəqərə |
fəqərələr |
| definite accusative | fəqərəni |
fəqərələri |
| dative | fəqərəyə |
fəqərələrə |
| locative | fəqərədə |
fəqərələrdə |
| ablative | fəqərədən |
fəqərələrdən |
| definite genitive | fəqərənin |
fəqərələrin |
Possessive forms of fəqərə
| nominative | ||
|---|---|---|
| singular | plural | |
| mənim (“my”) | fəqərəm | fəqərələrim |
| sənin (“your”) | fəqərən | fəqərələrin |
| onun (“his/her/its”) | fəqərəsi | fəqərələri |
| bizim (“our”) | fəqərəmiz | fəqərələrimiz |
| sizin (“your”) | fəqərəniz | fəqərələriniz |
| onların (“their”) | fəqərəsi or fəqərələri | fəqərələri |
| accusative | ||
| singular | plural | |
| mənim (“my”) | fəqərəmi | fəqərələrimi |
| sənin (“your”) | fəqərəni | fəqərələrini |
| onun (“his/her/its”) | fəqərəsini | fəqərələrini |
| bizim (“our”) | fəqərəmizi | fəqərələrimizi |
| sizin (“your”) | fəqərənizi | fəqərələrinizi |
| onların (“their”) | fəqərəsini or fəqərələrini | fəqərələrini |
| dative | ||
| singular | plural | |
| mənim (“my”) | fəqərəmə | fəqərələrimə |
| sənin (“your”) | fəqərənə | fəqərələrinə |
| onun (“his/her/its”) | fəqərəsinə | fəqərələrinə |
| bizim (“our”) | fəqərəmizə | fəqərələrimizə |
| sizin (“your”) | fəqərənizə | fəqərələrinizə |
| onların (“their”) | fəqərəsinə or fəqərələrinə | fəqərələrinə |
| locative | ||
| singular | plural | |
| mənim (“my”) | fəqərəmdə | fəqərələrimdə |
| sənin (“your”) | fəqərəndə | fəqərələrində |
| onun (“his/her/its”) | fəqərəsində | fəqərələrində |
| bizim (“our”) | fəqərəmizdə | fəqərələrimizdə |
| sizin (“your”) | fəqərənizdə | fəqərələrinizdə |
| onların (“their”) | fəqərəsində or fəqərələrində | fəqərələrində |
| ablative | ||
| singular | plural | |
| mənim (“my”) | fəqərəmdən | fəqərələrimdən |
| sənin (“your”) | fəqərəndən | fəqərələrindən |
| onun (“his/her/its”) | fəqərəsindən | fəqərələrindən |
| bizim (“our”) | fəqərəmizdən | fəqərələrimizdən |
| sizin (“your”) | fəqərənizdən | fəqərələrinizdən |
| onların (“their”) | fəqərəsindən or fəqərələrindən | fəqərələrindən |
| genitive | ||
| singular | plural | |
| mənim (“my”) | fəqərəmin | fəqərələrimin |
| sənin (“your”) | fəqərənin | fəqərələrinin |
| onun (“his/her/its”) | fəqərəsinin | fəqərələrinin |
| bizim (“our”) | fəqərəmizin | fəqərələrimizin |
| sizin (“your”) | fəqərənizin | fəqərələrinizin |
| onların (“their”) | fəqərəsinin or fəqərələrinin | fəqərələrinin |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.