fabrihkka
Northern Sami
Inflection
| Even a-stem, hkk-hk gradation | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nominative | fabrihkka | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Genitive | fabrihka | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Singular | Plural | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Nominative | fabrihkka | fabrihkat | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Accusative | fabrihka | fabrihkaid | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Genitive | fabrihka | fabrihkaid | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Illative | fabrihkkii | fabrihkaide | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Locative | fabrihkas | fabrihkain | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Comitative | fabrihkain | fabrihkaiguin | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Essive | fabrihkkan | |||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Further reading
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.