fuglaflensa
Icelandic
Declension
declension of fuglaflensa
| f-w1 | singular | |
|---|---|---|
| indefinite | definite | |
| nominative | fuglaflensa | fuglaflensan |
| accusative | fuglaflensu | fuglaflensuna |
| dative | fuglaflensu | fuglaflensunni |
| genitive | fuglaflensu | fuglaflensunnar |
Further reading
- fuglaflensa in Icelandic dictionaries at islex.is
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.