hajakylvö
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈhɑjɑˌkylʋø/, [ˈhɑjɑˌkylʋø̞]
- Rhymes: -ylʋø
- Syllabification(key): ha‧ja‧kyl‧vö
Declension
| Inflection of hajakylvö (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | hajakylvö | hajakylvöt | ||
| genitive | hajakylvön | hajakylvöjen | ||
| partitive | hajakylvöä | hajakylvöjä | ||
| illative | hajakylvöön | hajakylvöihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | hajakylvö | hajakylvöt | ||
| accusative | nom. | hajakylvö | hajakylvöt | |
| gen. | hajakylvön | |||
| genitive | hajakylvön | hajakylvöjen | ||
| partitive | hajakylvöä | hajakylvöjä | ||
| inessive | hajakylvössä | hajakylvöissä | ||
| elative | hajakylvöstä | hajakylvöistä | ||
| illative | hajakylvöön | hajakylvöihin | ||
| adessive | hajakylvöllä | hajakylvöillä | ||
| ablative | hajakylvöltä | hajakylvöiltä | ||
| allative | hajakylvölle | hajakylvöille | ||
| essive | hajakylvönä | hajakylvöinä | ||
| translative | hajakylvöksi | hajakylvöiksi | ||
| instructive | — | hajakylvöin | ||
| abessive | hajakylvöttä | hajakylvöittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of hajakylvö (type valo) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.