harmaasävykuva
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈhɑrmɑːˌsæʋyˌkuʋɑ/, [ˈhɑrmɑːˌs̠æʋyˌkuʋɑ]
- Rhymes: -uʋɑ
- Syllabification(key): har‧maa‧sä‧vy‧ku‧va
Declension
| Inflection of harmaasävykuva (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | harmaasävykuva | harmaasävykuvat | ||
| genitive | harmaasävykuvan | harmaasävykuvien | ||
| partitive | harmaasävykuvaa | harmaasävykuvia | ||
| illative | harmaasävykuvaan | harmaasävykuviin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | harmaasävykuva | harmaasävykuvat | ||
| accusative | nom. | harmaasävykuva | harmaasävykuvat | |
| gen. | harmaasävykuvan | |||
| genitive | harmaasävykuvan | harmaasävykuvien harmaasävykuvainrare | ||
| partitive | harmaasävykuvaa | harmaasävykuvia | ||
| inessive | harmaasävykuvassa | harmaasävykuvissa | ||
| elative | harmaasävykuvasta | harmaasävykuvista | ||
| illative | harmaasävykuvaan | harmaasävykuviin | ||
| adessive | harmaasävykuvalla | harmaasävykuvilla | ||
| ablative | harmaasävykuvalta | harmaasävykuvilta | ||
| allative | harmaasävykuvalle | harmaasävykuville | ||
| essive | harmaasävykuvana | harmaasävykuvina | ||
| translative | harmaasävykuvaksi | harmaasävykuviksi | ||
| instructive | — | harmaasävykuvin | ||
| abessive | harmaasävykuvatta | harmaasävykuvitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of harmaasävykuva (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.