hautavajoama
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈhɑu̯tɑˌʋɑjoɑmɑ/, [ˈhɑu̯t̪ɑˌʋɑjo̞ˌɑmɑ]
- Rhymes: -ɑmɑ
- Syllabification(key): hau‧ta‧va‧jo‧a‧ma
Declension
| Inflection of hautavajoama (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | hautavajoama | hautavajoamat | ||
| genitive | hautavajoaman | hautavajoamien | ||
| partitive | hautavajoamaa | hautavajoamia | ||
| illative | hautavajoamaan | hautavajoamiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | hautavajoama | hautavajoamat | ||
| accusative | nom. | hautavajoama | hautavajoamat | |
| gen. | hautavajoaman | |||
| genitive | hautavajoaman | hautavajoamien hautavajoamainrare | ||
| partitive | hautavajoamaa | hautavajoamia | ||
| inessive | hautavajoamassa | hautavajoamissa | ||
| elative | hautavajoamasta | hautavajoamista | ||
| illative | hautavajoamaan | hautavajoamiin | ||
| adessive | hautavajoamalla | hautavajoamilla | ||
| ablative | hautavajoamalta | hautavajoamilta | ||
| allative | hautavajoamalle | hautavajoamille | ||
| essive | hautavajoamana | hautavajoamina | ||
| translative | hautavajoamaksi | hautavajoamiksi | ||
| instructive | — | hautavajoamin | ||
| abessive | hautavajoamatta | hautavajoamitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of hautavajoama (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.