homoseksualisti
See also: homoseksuālisti
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈhomoseksuɑlisti/, [ˈho̞mo̞ˌs̠e̞ks̠uɑˌlis̠t̪i]
- Rhymes: -isti
- Syllabification(key): ho‧mo‧sek‧su‧a‧lis‧ti
Declension
| Inflection of homoseksualisti (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | homoseksualisti | homoseksualistit | ||
| genitive | homoseksualistin | homoseksualistien | ||
| partitive | homoseksualistia | homoseksualisteja | ||
| illative | homoseksualistiin | homoseksualisteihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | homoseksualisti | homoseksualistit | ||
| accusative | nom. | homoseksualisti | homoseksualistit | |
| gen. | homoseksualistin | |||
| genitive | homoseksualistin | homoseksualistien | ||
| partitive | homoseksualistia | homoseksualisteja | ||
| inessive | homoseksualistissa | homoseksualisteissa | ||
| elative | homoseksualistista | homoseksualisteista | ||
| illative | homoseksualistiin | homoseksualisteihin | ||
| adessive | homoseksualistilla | homoseksualisteilla | ||
| ablative | homoseksualistilta | homoseksualisteilta | ||
| allative | homoseksualistille | homoseksualisteille | ||
| essive | homoseksualistina | homoseksualisteina | ||
| translative | homoseksualistiksi | homoseksualisteiksi | ||
| instructive | — | homoseksualistein | ||
| abessive | homoseksualistitta | homoseksualisteitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of homoseksualisti (type risti) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.