käryäminen
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkæryæminen/, [ˈkæryˌæmine̞n]
- Rhymes: -æminen
- Syllabification(key): kä‧ry‧ä‧mi‧nen
Declension
| Inflection of käryäminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | käryäminen | käryämiset | ||
| genitive | käryämisen | käryämisten käryämisien | ||
| partitive | käryämistä | käryämisiä | ||
| illative | käryämiseen | käryämisiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | käryäminen | käryämiset | ||
| accusative | nom. | käryäminen | käryämiset | |
| gen. | käryämisen | |||
| genitive | käryämisen | käryämisten käryämisien | ||
| partitive | käryämistä | käryämisiä | ||
| inessive | käryämisessä | käryämisissä | ||
| elative | käryämisestä | käryämisistä | ||
| illative | käryämiseen | käryämisiin | ||
| adessive | käryämisellä | käryämisillä | ||
| ablative | käryämiseltä | käryämisiltä | ||
| allative | käryämiselle | käryämisille | ||
| essive | käryämisenä | käryämisinä | ||
| translative | käryämiseksi | käryämisiksi | ||
| instructive | — | käryämisin | ||
| abessive | käryämisettä | käryämisittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of käryäminen (type nainen) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.