käyttökelpoisuus
Finnish
Etymology
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkæy̯tːøˌkelpoi̯suːs/, [ˈkæy̯t̪ːø̞ˌke̞lpo̞i̯s̠uːs̠]
- Rhymes: -elpoisuːs
- Syllabification(key): käyt‧tö‧kel‧poi‧suus
Declension
| Inflection of käyttökelpoisuus (Kotus type 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | käyttökelpoisuus | käyttökelpoisuudet | ||
| genitive | käyttökelpoisuuden | käyttökelpoisuuksien | ||
| partitive | käyttökelpoisuutta | käyttökelpoisuuksia | ||
| illative | käyttökelpoisuuteen | käyttökelpoisuuksiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | käyttökelpoisuus | käyttökelpoisuudet | ||
| accusative | nom. | käyttökelpoisuus | käyttökelpoisuudet | |
| gen. | käyttökelpoisuuden | |||
| genitive | käyttökelpoisuuden | käyttökelpoisuuksien | ||
| partitive | käyttökelpoisuutta | käyttökelpoisuuksia | ||
| inessive | käyttökelpoisuudessa | käyttökelpoisuuksissa | ||
| elative | käyttökelpoisuudesta | käyttökelpoisuuksista | ||
| illative | käyttökelpoisuuteen | käyttökelpoisuuksiin | ||
| adessive | käyttökelpoisuudella | käyttökelpoisuuksilla | ||
| ablative | käyttökelpoisuudelta | käyttökelpoisuuksilta | ||
| allative | käyttökelpoisuudelle | käyttökelpoisuuksille | ||
| essive | käyttökelpoisuutena | käyttökelpoisuuksina | ||
| translative | käyttökelpoisuudeksi | käyttökelpoisuuksiksi | ||
| instructive | — | käyttökelpoisuuksin | ||
| abessive | käyttökelpoisuudetta | käyttökelpoisuuksitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of käyttökelpoisuus (type kalleus) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.