kansanluokka
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkɑnsɑnˌluo̯kːɑ/, [ˈkɑns̠ɑnˌluo̞̯kːɑ]
- Rhymes: -uokːɑ
- Syllabification(key): kan‧san‧luok‧ka
Declension
| Inflection of kansanluokka (Kotus type 10*A/koira, kk-k gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kansanluokka | kansanluokat | ||
| genitive | kansanluokan | kansanluokkien | ||
| partitive | kansanluokkaa | kansanluokkia | ||
| illative | kansanluokkaan | kansanluokkiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | kansanluokka | kansanluokat | ||
| accusative | nom. | kansanluokka | kansanluokat | |
| gen. | kansanluokan | |||
| genitive | kansanluokan | kansanluokkien kansanluokkainrare | ||
| partitive | kansanluokkaa | kansanluokkia | ||
| inessive | kansanluokassa | kansanluokissa | ||
| elative | kansanluokasta | kansanluokista | ||
| illative | kansanluokkaan | kansanluokkiin | ||
| adessive | kansanluokalla | kansanluokilla | ||
| ablative | kansanluokalta | kansanluokilta | ||
| allative | kansanluokalle | kansanluokille | ||
| essive | kansanluokkana | kansanluokkina | ||
| translative | kansanluokaksi | kansanluokiksi | ||
| instructive | — | kansanluokin | ||
| abessive | kansanluokatta | kansanluokitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of kansanluokka (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.