kauppagalleria
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkɑu̯pːɑˌɡɑlːeriɑ/, [ˈkɑu̯pːɑˌɡɑlːe̞ˌriɑ]
- Rhymes: -iɑ
- Syllabification(key): kaup‧pa‧gal‧le‧ri‧a
Declension
| Inflection of kauppagalleria (Kotus type 12/kulkija, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kauppagalleria | kauppagalleriat | ||
| genitive | kauppagallerian | kauppagallerioiden kauppagallerioitten | ||
| partitive | kauppagalleriaa | kauppagallerioita | ||
| illative | kauppagalleriaan | kauppagallerioihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | kauppagalleria | kauppagalleriat | ||
| accusative | nom. | kauppagalleria | kauppagalleriat | |
| gen. | kauppagallerian | |||
| genitive | kauppagallerian | kauppagallerioiden kauppagallerioitten kauppagalleriainrare | ||
| partitive | kauppagalleriaa | kauppagallerioita | ||
| inessive | kauppagalleriassa | kauppagallerioissa | ||
| elative | kauppagalleriasta | kauppagallerioista | ||
| illative | kauppagalleriaan | kauppagallerioihin | ||
| adessive | kauppagallerialla | kauppagallerioilla | ||
| ablative | kauppagallerialta | kauppagallerioilta | ||
| allative | kauppagallerialle | kauppagallerioille | ||
| essive | kauppagalleriana | kauppagallerioina | ||
| translative | kauppagalleriaksi | kauppagallerioiksi | ||
| instructive | — | kauppagallerioin | ||
| abessive | kauppagalleriatta | kauppagallerioitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of kauppagalleria (type kulkija) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.