kiikarikivääri
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkiːkɑriˌkiʋæːri/, [ˈkiːkɑriˌkiʋæːri]
- Rhymes: -iʋæːri
- Syllabification(key): kii‧ka‧ri‧ki‧vää‧ri
Declension
| Inflection of kiikarikivääri (Kotus type 6/paperi, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kiikarikivääri | kiikarikiväärit | ||
| genitive | kiikarikiväärin | kiikarikiväärien kiikarikivääreiden kiikarikivääreitten | ||
| partitive | kiikarikivääriä | kiikarikivääreitä kiikarikiväärejä | ||
| illative | kiikarikivääriin | kiikarikivääreihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | kiikarikivääri | kiikarikiväärit | ||
| accusative | nom. | kiikarikivääri | kiikarikiväärit | |
| gen. | kiikarikiväärin | |||
| genitive | kiikarikiväärin | kiikarikiväärien kiikarikivääreiden kiikarikivääreitten | ||
| partitive | kiikarikivääriä | kiikarikivääreitä kiikarikiväärejä | ||
| inessive | kiikarikiväärissä | kiikarikivääreissä | ||
| elative | kiikarikivääristä | kiikarikivääreistä | ||
| illative | kiikarikivääriin | kiikarikivääreihin | ||
| adessive | kiikarikiväärillä | kiikarikivääreillä | ||
| ablative | kiikarikivääriltä | kiikarikivääreiltä | ||
| allative | kiikarikiväärille | kiikarikivääreille | ||
| essive | kiikarikiväärinä | kiikarikivääreinä | ||
| translative | kiikarikivääriksi | kiikarikivääreiksi | ||
| instructive | — | kiikarikiväärein | ||
| abessive | kiikarikiväärittä | kiikarikivääreittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of kiikarikivääri (type paperi) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.