lääkekemia
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlæːkeˣˌkemiɑ/, [ˈlæːke̞k̚ˌke̞miɑ]
- Rhymes: -emiɑ
- Syllabification(key): lää‧ke‧ke‧mi‧a
Declension
| Inflection of lääkekemia (Kotus type 12/kulkija, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | lääkekemia | lääkekemiat | ||
| genitive | lääkekemian | lääkekemioiden lääkekemioitten | ||
| partitive | lääkekemiaa | lääkekemioita | ||
| illative | lääkekemiaan | lääkekemioihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | lääkekemia | lääkekemiat | ||
| accusative | nom. | lääkekemia | lääkekemiat | |
| gen. | lääkekemian | |||
| genitive | lääkekemian | lääkekemioiden lääkekemioitten lääkekemiainrare | ||
| partitive | lääkekemiaa | lääkekemioita | ||
| inessive | lääkekemiassa | lääkekemioissa | ||
| elative | lääkekemiasta | lääkekemioista | ||
| illative | lääkekemiaan | lääkekemioihin | ||
| adessive | lääkekemialla | lääkekemioilla | ||
| ablative | lääkekemialta | lääkekemioilta | ||
| allative | lääkekemialle | lääkekemioille | ||
| essive | lääkekemiana | lääkekemioina | ||
| translative | lääkekemiaksi | lääkekemioiksi | ||
| instructive | — | lääkekemioin | ||
| abessive | lääkekemiatta | lääkekemioitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of lääkekemia (type kulkija) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.