lääkekulut

Finnish

Etymology

lääke +‎ kulut

Pronunciation

  • IPA(key): /ˈlæːkeˣˌkulut/, [ˈlæːke̞k̚ˌkulut̪]
  • Rhymes: -ulut
  • Syllabification(key): lää‧ke‧ku‧lut

Noun

lääkekulut pl

  1. pharmaceutical expenses

Declension

Inflection of lääkekulut (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation)
nominative — lääkekulut
genitive — lääkekulujen
partitive — lääkekuluja
illative — lääkekuluihin
singular plural
nominative — lääkekulut
accusative nom. — lääkekulut
gen. —
genitive — lääkekulujen
partitive — lääkekuluja
inessive — lääkekuluissa
elative — lääkekuluista
illative — lääkekuluihin
adessive — lääkekuluilla
ablative — lääkekuluilta
allative — lääkekuluille
essive — lääkekuluina
translative — lääkekuluiksi
instructive — lääkekuluin
abessive — lääkekuluitta
comitative See the possessive forms below.
Possessive forms of lääkekulut (type valo)
first-person singular possessor
singular plural
nominative — lääkekuluni
accusative nom. — lääkekuluni
gen. —
genitive — lääkekulujeni
partitive — lääkekulujani
inessive — lääkekuluissani
elative — lääkekuluistani
illative — lääkekuluihini
adessive — lääkekuluillani
ablative — lääkekuluiltani
allative — lääkekuluilleni
essive — lääkekuluinani
translative — lääkekuluikseni
instructive — —
abessive — lääkekuluittani
comitative — lääkekuluineni
second-person singular possessor
singular plural
nominative — lääkekulusi
accusative nom. — lääkekulusi
gen. —
genitive — lääkekulujesi
partitive — lääkekulujasi
inessive — lääkekuluissasi
elative — lääkekuluistasi
illative — lääkekuluihisi
adessive — lääkekuluillasi
ablative — lääkekuluiltasi
allative — lääkekuluillesi
essive — lääkekuluinasi
translative — lääkekuluiksesi
instructive — —
abessive — lääkekuluittasi
comitative — lääkekuluinesi
first-person plural possessor
singular plural
nominative — lääkekulumme
accusative nom. — lääkekulumme
gen. —
genitive — lääkekulujemme
partitive — lääkekulujamme
inessive — lääkekuluissamme
elative — lääkekuluistamme
illative — lääkekuluihimme
adessive — lääkekuluillamme
ablative — lääkekuluiltamme
allative — lääkekuluillemme
essive — lääkekuluinamme
translative — lääkekuluiksemme
instructive — —
abessive — lääkekuluittamme
comitative — lääkekuluinemme
second-person plural possessor
singular plural
nominative — lääkekulunne
accusative nom. — lääkekulunne
gen. —
genitive — lääkekulujenne
partitive — lääkekulujanne
inessive — lääkekuluissanne
elative — lääkekuluistanne
illative — lääkekuluihinne
adessive — lääkekuluillanne
ablative — lääkekuluiltanne
allative — lääkekuluillenne
essive — lääkekuluinanne
translative — lääkekuluiksenne
instructive — —
abessive — lääkekuluittanne
comitative — lääkekuluinenne
third-person possessor
singular plural
nominative — lääkekulunsa
accusative nom. — lääkekulunsa
gen. —
genitive — lääkekulujensa
partitive — lääkekulujaan
lääkekulujansa
inessive — lääkekuluissaan
lääkekuluissansa
elative — lääkekuluistaan
lääkekuluistansa
illative — lääkekuluihinsa
adessive — lääkekuluillaan
lääkekuluillansa
ablative — lääkekuluiltaan
lääkekuluiltansa
allative — lääkekuluilleen
lääkekuluillensa
essive — lääkekuluinaan
lääkekuluinansa
translative — lääkekuluikseen
lääkekuluiksensa
instructive — —
abessive — lääkekuluittaan
lääkekuluittansa
comitative — lääkekuluineen
lääkekuluinensa
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.