läkähtyminen
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlækæhtyminen/, [ˈlækæhˌt̪ymine̞n]
- Rhymes: -yminen
- Syllabification(key): lä‧käh‧ty‧mi‧nen
Declension
| Inflection of läkähtyminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | läkähtyminen | läkähtymiset | ||
| genitive | läkähtymisen | läkähtymisten läkähtymisien | ||
| partitive | läkähtymistä | läkähtymisiä | ||
| illative | läkähtymiseen | läkähtymisiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | läkähtyminen | läkähtymiset | ||
| accusative | nom. | läkähtyminen | läkähtymiset | |
| gen. | läkähtymisen | |||
| genitive | läkähtymisen | läkähtymisten läkähtymisien | ||
| partitive | läkähtymistä | läkähtymisiä | ||
| inessive | läkähtymisessä | läkähtymisissä | ||
| elative | läkähtymisestä | läkähtymisistä | ||
| illative | läkähtymiseen | läkähtymisiin | ||
| adessive | läkähtymisellä | läkähtymisillä | ||
| ablative | läkähtymiseltä | läkähtymisiltä | ||
| allative | läkähtymiselle | läkähtymisille | ||
| essive | läkähtymisenä | läkähtymisinä | ||
| translative | läkähtymiseksi | läkähtymisiksi | ||
| instructive | — | läkähtymisin | ||
| abessive | läkähtymisettä | läkähtymisittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of läkähtyminen (type nainen) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.