lampaankääpä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlɑmpɑːnˌkæːpæ/, [ˈlɑmpɑːŋˌkæːpæ]
- Rhymes: -æːpæ
- Syllabification(key): lam‧paan‧kää‧pä
Declension
| Inflection of lampaankääpä (Kotus type 10*E/koira, p-v gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | lampaankääpä | lampaankäävät | ||
| genitive | lampaankäävän | lampaankääpien | ||
| partitive | lampaankääpää | lampaankääpiä | ||
| illative | lampaankääpään | lampaankääpiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | lampaankääpä | lampaankäävät | ||
| accusative | nom. | lampaankääpä | lampaankäävät | |
| gen. | lampaankäävän | |||
| genitive | lampaankäävän | lampaankääpien lampaankääpäinrare | ||
| partitive | lampaankääpää | lampaankääpiä | ||
| inessive | lampaankäävässä | lampaankäävissä | ||
| elative | lampaankäävästä | lampaankäävistä | ||
| illative | lampaankääpään | lampaankääpiin | ||
| adessive | lampaankäävällä | lampaankäävillä | ||
| ablative | lampaankäävältä | lampaankääviltä | ||
| allative | lampaankäävälle | lampaankääville | ||
| essive | lampaankääpänä | lampaankääpinä | ||
| translative | lampaankääväksi | lampaankääviksi | ||
| instructive | — | lampaankäävin | ||
| abessive | lampaankäävättä | lampaankäävittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of lampaankääpä (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.