luokâ
See also: Luòkǎ
Inari Sami
Inflection
| Even inflection in -â | ||
|---|---|---|
| singular | plural | |
| Nominative | luokâ | luokah |
| Accusative | luokâ | luokâid |
| Genitive | luokâ | luokâi |
| Illative | luokân | luokáid |
| Locative | luokâst | luokâin |
| Comitative | luokáin | luokâiguin |
| Abessive | luokâttáá | luokâittáá |
| Essive | luokân | — |
| Partitive | luokâd | — |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.