mölähtelijä
Finnish
Etymology
mölähdellä + -jä
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈmølæhtelijæ/, [ˈmø̞læhˌt̪e̞lijæ]
- Rhymes: -elijæ
- Syllabification(key): mö‧läh‧te‧li‧jä
Declension
| Inflection of mölähtelijä (Kotus type 12/kulkija, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | mölähtelijä | mölähtelijät | ||
| genitive | mölähtelijän | mölähtelijöiden mölähtelijöitten | ||
| partitive | mölähtelijää | mölähtelijöitä | ||
| illative | mölähtelijään | mölähtelijöihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | mölähtelijä | mölähtelijät | ||
| accusative | nom. | mölähtelijä | mölähtelijät | |
| gen. | mölähtelijän | |||
| genitive | mölähtelijän | mölähtelijöiden mölähtelijöitten mölähtelijäinrare | ||
| partitive | mölähtelijää | mölähtelijöitä | ||
| inessive | mölähtelijässä | mölähtelijöissä | ||
| elative | mölähtelijästä | mölähtelijöistä | ||
| illative | mölähtelijään | mölähtelijöihin | ||
| adessive | mölähtelijällä | mölähtelijöillä | ||
| ablative | mölähtelijältä | mölähtelijöiltä | ||
| allative | mölähtelijälle | mölähtelijöille | ||
| essive | mölähtelijänä | mölähtelijöinä | ||
| translative | mölähtelijäksi | mölähtelijöiksi | ||
| instructive | — | mölähtelijöin | ||
| abessive | mölähtelijättä | mölähtelijöittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of mölähtelijä (type kulkija) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.