magneettiääni
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈmɑŋneːtːiˌæːni/, [ˈmɑŋne̞ːt̪ːiˌæːni]
- IPA(key): /ˈmɑɡneːtːiˌæːni/, [ˈmɑɡne̞ːt̪ːiˌæːni]
- Rhymes: -æːni
- Syllabification(key): mag‧neet‧ti‧ää‧ni
Declension
| Inflection of magneettiääni (Kotus type 26/pieni, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | magneettiääni | magneettiäänet | ||
| genitive | magneettiäänen | magneettiäänten magneettiäänien | ||
| partitive | magneettiääntä | magneettiääniä | ||
| illative | magneettiääneen | magneettiääniin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | magneettiääni | magneettiäänet | ||
| accusative | nom. | magneettiääni | magneettiäänet | |
| gen. | magneettiäänen | |||
| genitive | magneettiäänen | magneettiäänten magneettiäänien | ||
| partitive | magneettiääntä | magneettiääniä | ||
| inessive | magneettiäänessä | magneettiäänissä | ||
| elative | magneettiäänestä | magneettiäänistä | ||
| illative | magneettiääneen | magneettiääniin | ||
| adessive | magneettiäänellä | magneettiäänillä | ||
| ablative | magneettiääneltä | magneettiääniltä | ||
| allative | magneettiäänelle | magneettiäänille | ||
| essive | magneettiäänenä | magneettiääninä | ||
| translative | magneettiääneksi | magneettiääniksi | ||
| instructive | — | magneettiäänin | ||
| abessive | magneettiäänettä | magneettiäänittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of magneettiääni (type pieni) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.