mallirekisteri
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈmɑlːiˌrekisteri/, [ˈmɑlːiˌre̞kis̠ˌt̪e̞ri]
- Rhymes: -eri
- Syllabification(key): mal‧li‧re‧kis‧te‧ri
Declension
| Inflection of mallirekisteri (Kotus type 6/paperi, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | mallirekisteri | mallirekisterit | ||
| genitive | mallirekisterin | mallirekisterien mallirekistereiden mallirekistereitten | ||
| partitive | mallirekisteriä | mallirekistereitä mallirekisterejä | ||
| illative | mallirekisteriin | mallirekistereihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | mallirekisteri | mallirekisterit | ||
| accusative | nom. | mallirekisteri | mallirekisterit | |
| gen. | mallirekisterin | |||
| genitive | mallirekisterin | mallirekisterien mallirekistereiden mallirekistereitten | ||
| partitive | mallirekisteriä | mallirekistereitä mallirekisterejä | ||
| inessive | mallirekisterissä | mallirekistereissä | ||
| elative | mallirekisteristä | mallirekistereistä | ||
| illative | mallirekisteriin | mallirekistereihin | ||
| adessive | mallirekisterillä | mallirekistereillä | ||
| ablative | mallirekisteriltä | mallirekistereiltä | ||
| allative | mallirekisterille | mallirekistereille | ||
| essive | mallirekisterinä | mallirekistereinä | ||
| translative | mallirekisteriksi | mallirekistereiksi | ||
| instructive | — | mallirekisterein | ||
| abessive | mallirekisterittä | mallirekistereittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of mallirekisteri (type paperi) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.