moselviini
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈmoselˌʋiːni/, [ˈmo̞s̠e̞lˌʋiːni]
- Rhymes: -iːni
- Syllabification(key): mo‧sel‧vii‧ni
Declension
| Inflection of moselviini (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | moselviini | moselviinit | ||
| genitive | moselviinin | moselviinien | ||
| partitive | moselviiniä | moselviinejä | ||
| illative | moselviiniin | moselviineihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | moselviini | moselviinit | ||
| accusative | nom. | moselviini | moselviinit | |
| gen. | moselviinin | |||
| genitive | moselviinin | moselviinien | ||
| partitive | moselviiniä | moselviinejä | ||
| inessive | moselviinissä | moselviineissä | ||
| elative | moselviinistä | moselviineistä | ||
| illative | moselviiniin | moselviineihin | ||
| adessive | moselviinillä | moselviineillä | ||
| ablative | moselviiniltä | moselviineiltä | ||
| allative | moselviinille | moselviineille | ||
| essive | moselviininä | moselviineinä | ||
| translative | moselviiniksi | moselviineiksi | ||
| instructive | — | moselviinein | ||
| abessive | moselviinittä | moselviineittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of moselviini (type risti) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.