myötäeläminen
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈmyø̯tæˌelæminen/, [ˈmyø̞̯t̪æˌe̞læˌmine̞n]
- Rhymes: -inen
- Syllabification(key): myö‧tä‧e‧lä‧mi‧nen
Declension
| Inflection of myötäeläminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | myötäeläminen | myötäelämiset | ||
| genitive | myötäelämisen | myötäelämisten myötäelämisien | ||
| partitive | myötäelämistä | myötäelämisiä | ||
| illative | myötäelämiseen | myötäelämisiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | myötäeläminen | myötäelämiset | ||
| accusative | nom. | myötäeläminen | myötäelämiset | |
| gen. | myötäelämisen | |||
| genitive | myötäelämisen | myötäelämisten myötäelämisien | ||
| partitive | myötäelämistä | myötäelämisiä | ||
| inessive | myötäelämisessä | myötäelämisissä | ||
| elative | myötäelämisestä | myötäelämisistä | ||
| illative | myötäelämiseen | myötäelämisiin | ||
| adessive | myötäelämisellä | myötäelämisillä | ||
| ablative | myötäelämiseltä | myötäelämisiltä | ||
| allative | myötäelämiselle | myötäelämisille | ||
| essive | myötäelämisenä | myötäelämisinä | ||
| translative | myötäelämiseksi | myötäelämisiksi | ||
| instructive | — | myötäelämisin | ||
| abessive | myötäelämisettä | myötäelämisittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of myötäeläminen (type nainen) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.