näkäräiset
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈnækæræi̯set/, [ˈnækæræi̯s̠e̞t̪]
- Hyphenation: nä‧kä‧räi‧set
Declension
| Inflection of näkäräiset (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | — | näkäräiset | |
| genitive | — | näkäräisten näkäräisien | |
| partitive | — | näkäräisiä | |
| illative | — | näkäräisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | — | näkäräiset | |
| accusative | nom. | — | näkäräiset |
| gen. | — | ||
| genitive | — | näkäräisten näkäräisien | |
| partitive | — | näkäräisiä | |
| inessive | — | näkäräisissä | |
| elative | — | näkäräisistä | |
| illative | — | näkäräisiin | |
| adessive | — | näkäräisillä | |
| ablative | — | näkäräisiltä | |
| allative | — | näkäräisille | |
| essive | — | näkäräisinä | |
| translative | — | näkäräisiksi | |
| instructive | — | näkäräisin | |
| abessive | — | näkäräisittä | |
| comitative | — | näkäräisineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.