rauhoituslääke
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈrɑu̯hoi̯tusˌlæːkeˣ/, [ˈrɑu̯ɦo̞i̯t̪us̠ˌlæːke̞(ʔ)]
- Rhymes: -æːke
- Syllabification(key): rau‧hoi‧tus‧lää‧ke
Declension
| Inflection of rauhoituslääke (Kotus type 48*A/hame, kk-k gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | rauhoituslääke | rauhoituslääkkeet | ||
| genitive | rauhoituslääkkeen | rauhoituslääkkeiden rauhoituslääkkeitten | ||
| partitive | rauhoituslääkettä | rauhoituslääkkeitä | ||
| illative | rauhoituslääkkeeseen | rauhoituslääkkeisiin rauhoituslääkkeihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | rauhoituslääke | rauhoituslääkkeet | ||
| accusative | nom. | rauhoituslääke | rauhoituslääkkeet | |
| gen. | rauhoituslääkkeen | |||
| genitive | rauhoituslääkkeen | rauhoituslääkkeiden rauhoituslääkkeitten | ||
| partitive | rauhoituslääkettä | rauhoituslääkkeitä | ||
| inessive | rauhoituslääkkeessä | rauhoituslääkkeissä | ||
| elative | rauhoituslääkkeestä | rauhoituslääkkeistä | ||
| illative | rauhoituslääkkeeseen | rauhoituslääkkeisiin rauhoituslääkkeihin | ||
| adessive | rauhoituslääkkeellä | rauhoituslääkkeillä | ||
| ablative | rauhoituslääkkeeltä | rauhoituslääkkeiltä | ||
| allative | rauhoituslääkkeelle | rauhoituslääkkeille | ||
| essive | rauhoituslääkkeenä | rauhoituslääkkeinä | ||
| translative | rauhoituslääkkeeksi | rauhoituslääkkeiksi | ||
| instructive | — | rauhoituslääkkein | ||
| abessive | rauhoituslääkkeettä | rauhoituslääkkeittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of rauhoituslääke (type hame) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.